Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Vitim

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Vitim. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Vitim with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,2262,626
BustAfghanistan 4,7072,925
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,4782,783
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,8762,409
FarahAfghanistan 4,7502,952
GardizAfghanistan 4,2612,648
GhazniAfghanistan 4,3112,679
HeratAfghanistan 4,5822,847
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,1212,561
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,1222,561
KabulAfghanistan 4,1762,595
KandaharAfghanistan 4,6332,879
KhostAfghanistan 4,2482,640
KunduzAfghanistan 4,0012,486
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,2902,666
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,0902,542
North SalangAfghanistan 4,1172,558
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,4632,773
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,1732,593
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,5302,815
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,8933,041
ShkoderAlbania 6,2423,879
TiranaAlbania 6,2963,913
VloreAlbania 6,3883,970
AdrarAlgeria 8,5365,305
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,5294,679
AlgiersAlgeria 7,5244,676
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,2984,535
BatnaAlgeria 7,4724,643
BecharAlgeria 8,2795,145
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4404,623
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,4095,225
BiskraAlgeria 7,5894,716
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,1805,083
ChlefAlgeria 7,6604,760
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,4074,603
DjanetAlgeria 8,4065,223
DjelfaAlgeria 7,7184,796
El GoleaAlgeria 8,1315,053
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6624,761
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,9104,916
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,8674,889
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0374,994
In SalahAlgeria 8,4715,264
MilianaAlgeria 7,6114,730
OranAlgeria 7,8044,849
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,7885,461
SkikdaAlgeria 7,3374,559
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,7545,440
TebessaAlgeria 7,4164,609
TimimounAlgeria 8,3815,208
TindoufAlgeria 8,9205,543
TouggourtAlgeria 7,7374,808
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,6456,615
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,5643,457
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0544,384
HuamboAngola 11,6167,218
LuandaAngola 11,3827,073
LuenaAngola 11,2847,012
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,0477,486
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 19,47812,104
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 19,30111,994
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 19,30911,999
Base OrcadasAntarctica 18,75611,655
ByrdAntarctica 17,17510,673
DavisAntarctica 14,5069,014
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 19,46712,097
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,6999,755
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,17110,670
AzulArgentina 17,43310,833
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,68210,988
BarilocheArgentina 17,96411,163
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,17410,672
CeresArgentina 16,70210,379
ChamicalArgentina 16,78010,427
ChepesArgentina 16,88810,494
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,49511,493
ConcordiaArgentina 16,80710,444
CórdobaArgentina 16,87810,488
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,88710,494
CorrientesArgentina 16,39610,188
EsquelArgentina 18,16111,285
EzeizaArgentina 17,20010,689
FormosaArgentina 16,25110,098
General PicoArgentina 17,36110,788
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,00310,566
JuninArgentina 17,20610,692
La PlataArgentina 17,20610,692
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,8609,855
La RiojaArgentina 16,67210,360
LaboulayeArgentina 17,18410,679
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 18,95211,777
Las LomitasArgentina 16,11510,014
Malarg EArgentina 17,34710,780
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,98911,179
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,52210,889
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,01510,573
MendozaArgentina 17,05910,601
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,05410,597
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,68810,370
NeuquenArgentina 17,73511,021
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,30510,753
OranArgentina 15,9719,925
ParanaArgentina 16,89610,499
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,61610,325
PehuajoArgentina 17,36310,789
PergaminoArgentina 17,12910,644
PigeArgentina 17,55910,911
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,91510,511
PosadasArgentina 16,34110,155
PresidenciaArgentina 16,34610,157
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,04810,594
Punta IndioArgentina 17,23810,712
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,84110,465
ReconquistaArgentina 16,59910,315
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,07810,612
Rio GallegosArgentina 19,13611,892
RivadaviaArgentina 16,0769,990
RosarioArgentina 17,02410,579
SaltaArgentina 16,16510,045
San AntonioArgentina 17,93311,144
San LuisArgentina 17,10310,628
San RafaelArgentina 17,24910,719
Santa RosaArgentina 17,46110,850
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,48410,243
SarmientoArgentina 18,46911,477
TrelewArgentina 18,20211,311
TucumanArgentina 16,38410,181
UshuaiaArgentina 19,49512,115
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,95310,534
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,71710,388
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,15210,658
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,0583,143
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,7807,942
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,7666,690
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5166,535
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,4605,879
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,4185,853
AmberleyAustralia 10,3596,437
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,4136,471
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,3476,430
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6515,376
CairnsAustralia 9,0025,594
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,0636,874
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3795,828
CedunaAustralia 10,3686,443
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,0356,236
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,2655,757
Cobar MoAustralia 10,5646,565
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,6155,353
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,6536,620
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,1496,307
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,6285,361
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,1605,071
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,0785,020
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,7186,660
East SaleAustralia 11,3057,025
Esperance (po)Australia 10,4086,467
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4086,468
EssendonAustralia 11,2086,965
ForrestAustralia 10,1406,301
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,3217,035
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8156,099
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,5045,906
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7465,435
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,8157,342
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,8167,343
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,3835,831
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0676,256
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,6717,253
LavertonAustralia 11,2186,971
LearmonthAustralia 9,0855,645
LongreachAustralia 9,6626,004
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,6616,003
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,9826,825
Low HeadAustralia 11,6087,213
Mackay MoAustralia 9,5605,941
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,3248,280
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9905,586
MeekatharraAustralia 9,5865,957
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,1996,959
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,2186,971
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,7666,690
Mount GambierAustralia 11,1156,907
Mount IsaAustralia 9,2415,743
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,0666,877
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,9545,564
Nowra RanAustralia 11,0626,874
NuriootpaAustralia 10,7246,664
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0225,606
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,8936,148
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1666,317
Port HedlandAustralia 8,8935,526
RichmondAustralia 10,9276,790
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,8396,114
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,9756,820
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,9676,815
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,0125,600
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,0115,599
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,2255,111
TibooburraAustralia 10,2476,368
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,2865,770
WaggaAustralia 10,9996,835
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,0915,028
WilliamtownAustralia 10,8746,757
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,0735,638
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5965,963
WoomeraAustralia 10,3196,412
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4465,249
GrazAustria 6,0143,737
InnsbruckAustria 6,1793,840
KlagenfurtAustria 6,0963,788
LinzAustria 5,9643,706
SalzburgAustria 6,0573,764
ViennaAustria 5,8623,643
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,1083,796
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,9523,077
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,9613,083
GancaAzerbaijan 4,9163,055
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,8403,008
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,9103,051
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,5413,443
LerwickUk 5,5433,444
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,8062,987
QubaAzerbaijan 4,7382,944
SakiAzerbaijan 4,8272,999
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,8613,020
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,7922,978
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,7132,929
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,9523,077
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,9583,081
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,8773,031
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,8192,994
Horta, FaialAzores 8,5535,315
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,5465,311
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,5245,297
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,5746,571
MuharraqBahrain 5,9433,693
ChittagongBangladesh 4,4372,758
DhakaBangladesh 4,3432,699
CharnocksBarbados 11,9207,407
BrestBelarus 5,1943,228
GomelBelarus 4,8172,993
GrodnoBelarus 5,0593,144
MinskBelarus 4,8643,023
MogilevBelarus 4,7432,948
VitebskBelarus 4,6412,884
BrusselsBelgium 6,1683,833
D’UccleBelgium 6,1683,833
OstendeBelgium 6,1873,845
Belize CityBelize 11,2486,989
BeninBenin 10,5136,533
BohiconBenin 10,4506,493
CotonouBenin 10,5136,533
KandiBenin 10,0176,224
NatitingouBenin 10,1776,324
ParakouBenin 10,2076,343
SaveBenin 10,3446,428
BermudaBermuda 9,8026,091
La PazBolivia 15,2419,471
Santa CruzBolivia 15,3699,551
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,1413,816
FrancistownBotswana 11,7567,306
MaunBotswana 11,8657,373
TshaneBotswana 12,3287,661
AimoresBrazil 15,0989,382
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,2538,857
AltamiraBrazil 13,6258,467
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,1598,799
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,5779,680
ApodiBrazil 13,5258,405
AracajuBrazil 14,0578,735
AracuaiBrazil 14,8549,231
AragarcasBrazil 15,0179,332
AraxaBrazil 15,2879,500
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,7958,572
BageBrazil 16,73410,399
BambuiBrazil 15,3079,512
BarbacenaBrazil 15,3739,553
BarbalhaBrazil 13,7518,545
BarcelosBrazil 13,5028,390
BarraBrazil 14,2718,868
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,7278,530
BarreirasBrazil 14,4378,972
BelémBrazil 13,3618,303
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,2399,469
BelterraBrazil 13,6078,455
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,0858,752
Bom JesusBrazil 16,35710,165
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,5129,018
BrasiliaBrazil 14,9069,263
BrevesBrazil 13,4278,344
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,2439,472
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,4989,631
CabroboBrazil 13,8808,625
CaceresBrazil 15,1249,398
CaetiteBrazil 14,5729,055
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,6278,468
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,5609,669
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,9079,885
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,5879,686
Campos SalesBrazil 13,7518,545
CanavieirasBrazil 14,6249,087
CaparaoBrazil 15,2339,466
CapinopolisBrazil 15,2609,483
CaratingaBrazil 15,1679,425
CaravelasBrazil 14,8519,229
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,6239,087
CarolinaBrazil 13,9798,687
Castro, ParanáBrazil 15,9299,899
CataguasesBrazil 15,3539,540
CatalaoBrazil 15,1669,424
CatanduvaBrazil 15,5109,638
CaxiasBrazil 13,6088,456
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,43110,210
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,4458,355
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,3909,563
ChapecoBrazil 16,24510,095
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,6849,125
CipoBrazil 14,1258,778
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,1208,774
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,1279,400
CordeiroBrazil 15,4109,576
CorrentinaBrazil 14,5729,055
CorumbaBrazil 15,4569,605
CoximBrazil 15,3499,538
CrateusBrazil 13,5638,428
CuiabaBrazil 15,0479,350
CuritibaBrazil 15,9789,929
DiamantinaBrazil 15,0499,352
DiamantinoBrazil 14,9259,275
DouradosBrazil 15,7599,793
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,5349,653
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,61110,322
EspinosaBrazil 14,6769,120
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,1488,171
FloraniaBrazil 13,5428,415
FlorestaBrazil 13,8648,615
FlorianoBrazil 13,8038,577
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,19010,061
FormosaBrazil 14,8649,237
FortalezaBrazil 13,3508,296
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,11710,015
FrancaBrazil 15,4079,574
GaranhunsBrazil 13,8248,591
GoianiaBrazil 15,0349,343
GoiasBrazil 14,9749,305
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,0609,358
GrajauBrazil 13,7898,568
GuairaBrazil 15,9509,912
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,4188,338
GuaratingaBrazil 14,7579,170
IbiriteBrazil 15,2519,477
IguatuBrazil 13,6508,482
IlheusBrazil 14,5369,033
ImperatrizBrazil 13,7848,566
IndaialBrazil 16,13510,027
IpameriBrazil 15,1219,396
IraiBrazil 16,26610,108
IreceBrazil 14,2558,859
ItaberabaBrazil 14,3448,913
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,7058,517
ItaitubaBrazil 13,8018,576
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,9839,311
ItaperunaBrazil 15,3069,511
ItapevaBrazil 15,8119,825
ItirucuBrazil 14,4158,957
ItuacuBrazil 14,5069,014
IvinhemaBrazil 15,7519,788
JacarezinhoBrazil 15,7539,789
JacobinaBrazil 14,2008,824
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,4328,347
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,5798,438
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,0669,362
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,4149,579
LavrasBrazil 15,4099,576
LencoisBrazil 14,3768,933
LinharesBrazil 15,0559,355
LondrinaBrazil 15,8089,823
MacapaBrazil 13,2508,233
MacauBrazil 13,4308,346
MaceioBrazil 13,8788,624
MachadoBrazil 15,4839,621
ManausBrazil 13,7218,526
MarabaBrazil 13,8018,576
MaringaBrazil 15,8299,836
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,5248,404
Monte AzulBrazil 14,6869,126
Monte SantoBrazil 14,0828,751
MonteiroBrazil 13,7388,537
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,8949,255
Morada NovaBrazil 13,4848,379
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,2278,841
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,4429,596
ObidosBrazil 13,5368,411
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,8918,632
ParacatuBrazil 15,0339,342
ParanaBrazil 14,5549,044
ParanaguaBrazil 15,9689,923
ParanaibaBrazil 15,4089,575
ParintinsBrazil 13,6318,470
ParnaibaBrazil 13,3728,310
Passo FundoBrazil 16,36210,168
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,1729,428
PaulistanaBrazil 13,8958,634
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,9378,661
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,7379,158
PeixeBrazil 14,5179,021
PetrolinaBrazil 14,0088,705
PicosBrazil 13,7918,570
PiraiBrazil 15,5239,646
PirenopolisBrazil 14,9399,283
PompeuBrazil 15,1959,442
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,8089,823
Porto De MozBrazil 13,4658,367
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,11210,012
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,3728,931
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,52210,267
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,3738,932
PosseBrazil 14,6849,125
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,5258,405
RecifeBrazil 13,6808,501
RemansoBrazil 14,0848,752
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,5139,018
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,5299,650
Rio NegroBrazil 16,0669,983
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,2099,451
SalvadorBrazil 14,3298,904
Santa MariaBrazil 16,54910,284
SantaremBrazil 13,5798,438
SantosBrazil 15,7369,779
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,5769,679
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,9988,698
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,6568,486
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,30210,130
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,43610,213
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,5029,633
Sao LuisBrazil 13,3818,315
Sao MateusBrazil 14,9749,305
São PauloBrazil 15,6999,755
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,5109,638
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,4198,960
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,1148,771
SerrinhaBrazil 14,1988,823
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,1999,445
SobralBrazil 13,3978,325
SoureBrazil 13,2838,254
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,3028,887
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,95210,534
SurubimBrazil 13,6868,505
TaguatingaBrazil 14,5039,012
TarauacaBrazil 14,3068,890
TauaBrazil 13,6458,479
TefeBrazil 13,7758,560
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,9419,284
TeresinaBrazil 13,6168,461
TiriosBrazil 13,0848,131
TorresBrazil 16,40910,197
TracuateuaBrazil 13,2878,257
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,5389,655
TriunfoBrazil 13,7708,557
TucuruiBrazil 13,6358,473
TuriacuBrazil 13,3208,277
UaupesBrazil 13,3908,321
UbatubaBrazil 15,6479,723
UberabaBrazil 15,3349,529
VassourasBrazil 15,4919,626
VicosaBrazil 15,2919,502
VitoriaBrazil 15,1609,421
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,6139,081
Ze DocaBrazil 13,5408,414
BurgasBulgaria 5,7973,602
LomBulgaria 5,9043,669
PlevenBulgaria 5,8693,647
PlovdivBulgaria 5,9703,710
SadovoBulgaria 5,9623,705
SandanskiBulgaria 6,0993,790
SofiaBulgaria 5,9973,727
VarnaBulgaria 5,7133,550
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,1266,292
BurundiBurundi 9,9466,181
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,3653,334
SiemreapCambodia 5,1753,216
BatouriCameroon 10,0426,240
DoualaCameroon 10,3436,428
GarouaCameroon 9,6285,983
MamfeCameroon 10,2026,340
MarouaCameroon 9,4735,887
NgaoundereCameroon 9,8096,095
NkoundjaCameroon 10,1286,294
YaoundeCameroon 10,2616,376
YokoCameroon 10,0496,244
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,9714,332
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,9704,331
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8142,991
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,1375,056
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,2282,628
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,6594,759
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,7844,837
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,0264,987
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,9674,329
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,0463,757
Banff, AbCanada 6,9734,333
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,1635,072
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,5494,691
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,1414,438
Bissett, MbCanada 7,4694,641
Blue River, BcCanada 6,7664,204
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,2715,140
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,2513,885
Brandon, MbCanada 7,5044,663
Broadview, SkCanada 7,3994,598
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,8923,661
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,5914,096
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,8415,494
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,3313,934
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,3733,339
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,0264,366
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,4053,359
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,7804,213
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,9853,719
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,7913,598
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,6114,108
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,9153,054
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,5874,093
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,3833,967
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,3984,597
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,0994,412
Chapais, QcCanada 7,8504,878
Charlo, NbCanada 8,0695,014
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,2575,131
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,2515,127
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,7384,187
Chatham, NbCanada 8,1775,081
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,2213,866
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,3764,583
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,4474,627
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,6694,144
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,0563,142
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,5673,459
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,7924,220
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,9384,933
Comox, BcCanada 6,8164,235
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,6733,525
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,2013,854
Coronation, AbCanada 7,0014,350
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,1254,428
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,7864,838
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,3764,584
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,3843,967
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,8193,616
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,8984,908
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,7683,584
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,9604,947
Dryden, OnCanada 7,6504,754
Earlton, OnCanada 8,0775,019
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,8164,235
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,7834,215
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,7914,220
Edson, AbCanada 6,7074,168
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,5644,079
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,3013,915
Estevan, SkCanada 7,5114,667
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,3283,932
Eureka, NtCanada 4,4662,775
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,9514,319
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,3293,933
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,5414,065
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0133,737
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,1134,420
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7743,588
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,1833,842
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,3183,926
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,2423,879
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,2965,155
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,3045,160
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,3163,925
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,9064,913
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,9144,297
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,9444,315
Golden, BcCanada 6,9204,300
Goose, NfCanada 7,4604,636
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,2225,109
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,4774,025
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,4005,220
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,1255,049
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,3533,326
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,4345,241
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,4085,225
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,5475,311
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,4604,636
Harrow, OnCanada 8,6425,370
Hay River, NtCanada 6,0073,733
Hope, BcCanada 6,9674,329
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7592,957
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,8704,269
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,8513,014
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,3163,925
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4602,771
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,8804,275
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,8704,269
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,8344,868
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,8334,868
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,9784,336
Kenora, OnCanada 7,6264,739
Kingston, OnCanada 8,4575,255
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,5612,834
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,3453,322
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,9444,315
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,3105,164
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,8374,249
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,9674,951
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,3183,305
Langara, BcCanada 6,0933,786
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,4624,637
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,2054,477
London, OnCanada 8,5505,313
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,7303,561
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,7464,192
Lytton, BcCanada 6,8804,275
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,7333,563
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,2305,114
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,3304,555
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,1693,212
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,4364,000
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,2314,493
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,8754,272
Moncton, NbCanada 8,2755,142
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,0004,971
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,3315,177
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,3355,179
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,3324,556
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,6444,750
Morden, MbCanada 7,6214,736
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,3545,191
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,1074,416
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,9034,290
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,8144,856
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,4854,651
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2953,290
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,0134,358
North Bay, OnCanada 8,1985,095
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,3415,183
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,3425,184
Peace River, AbCanada 6,4163,987
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,6823,531
Penticton, BcCanada 7,0204,362
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,2605,133
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,4435,247
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,5144,670
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,8544,259
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,0915,028
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,6354,123
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,5404,686
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,0294,368
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4864,031
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,1853,843
Princeton, BcCanada 7,3064,540
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,9603,082
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,1965,093
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,5754,086
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,9224,301
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,4984,660
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,3424,563
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,3434,563
Resolute, NtCanada 4,9603,082
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,9164,298
Roberval, QcCanada 8,0024,972
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,5005,282
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,2994,536
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,3655,198
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,2313,872
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,7143,551
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,1285,051
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,1134,420
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,1335,054
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,3114,543
Scott, SkCanada 7,0404,375
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,8204,860
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,4365,242
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,3465,186
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,6942,917
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,6504,754
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,6334,743
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,5844,091
Smithers, BcCanada 6,2483,882
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,9814,959
Summerside, PeCanada 8,2365,118
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,2844,527
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,2814,524
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,2525,128
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,5253,434
Terrace, BcCanada 6,2343,874
Teslin, YtCanada 5,5713,462
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,0514,381
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,1833,842
Thompson, MbCanada 6,9194,300
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,8634,886
Timmins, OnCanada 7,9374,932
Tofino, BcCanada 6,8474,255
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,5015,283
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,4935,278
Trenton, OnCanada 8,4625,258
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,2604,511
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,2035,098
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,3093,921
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,0244,986
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9264,304
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,8374,249
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,8874,279
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,9724,332
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,9874,342
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,5194,673
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,5105,288
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,7023,543
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,4423,382
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,3625,196
Windsor, OnCanada 8,6145,353
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,5594,697
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,2144,483
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,5305,301
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8813,654
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,3064,540
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,1975,715
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,1765,702
SalCape Verde 10,6416,613
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,8166,100
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,0135,601
AbecheChad 8,7825,457
FayaChad 8,4815,270
MoundouChad 9,5535,937
N’DjamenaChad 9,2695,760
AntofagastaChile 16,0059,946
AricaChile 15,4399,594
Balmaceda PuertoChile 18,48311,486
ChicoChile 18,55711,531
ChillanChile 17,45110,844
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,46210,851
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,44410,219
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 18,42811,452
Curico-General FreireChile 17,27910,737
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,6849,746
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,2189,457
Isla Diego RamirezChile 19,67512,226
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,71910,389
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,88311,113
ParronChile 17,20510,691
Puerto AysenChile 18,41411,442
Puerto MonttChile 17,97411,169
Punta ArenasChile 19,26811,973
QuinteroChile 17,06510,604
SantiagoChile 17,12010,638
SewellChile 17,18610,679
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,68610,990
ValdiviaChile 17,79211,056
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,78911,054
VallenarChile 16,62010,328
ValparaisoChile 17,06110,602
AltaiChina 2,0561,278
BeijingChina 2,1861,358
ChangchunChina 1,9361,203
ChangduChina 3,3512,082
ChangshaChina 3,4692,156
ChengduChina 3,2612,027
ChongqingChina 3,3612,089
DuianChina 2,7781,726
ErlianChina 1,7571,092
GanzhouChina 3,7392,323
GuangzhouChina 4,0302,504
HaikouChina 4,3912,728
HailarChina 1,223760
HamiChina 2,2611,405
HetanChina 3,3992,112
JiuquanChina 2,4011,492
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,3812,101
KashiChina 3,3822,101
KunmingChina 3,9052,427
LanzhouChina 2,6711,660
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,6852,290
NanchangChina 3,4402,138
NanjingChina 3,0871,918
NanningChina 4,1082,553
PingbianChina 3,1291,944
QingdaoChina 2,6601,653
QiqiharChina 1,533953
RuoqiangChina 2,8461,769
ShanghaiChina 3,2081,994
ShantouChina 4,0222,499
ShenyangChina 2,1091,311
TaiyuanChina 2,4281,509
TaoyuanChina 3,8842,413
TengchongChina 3,9722,468
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,4231,506
Xi’AnChina 2,8091,746
XichangChina 3,5962,234
YanjiChina 2,1751,352
YichangChina 3,1981,988
YinchuanChina 2,3771,477
YiningChina 2,7151,687
ZhengzhouChina 2,7511,710
ZhijiangChina 3,5652,215
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,2558,237
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,1938,198
AraucaColombia 12,6137,838
BarranquillaColombia 12,1677,560
Benito SalasColombia 13,0408,103
BogotáColombia 12,8577,990
Camilo DazaColombia 12,5097,773
El CaranoColombia 12,7237,906
Las GaviotasColombia 12,8928,011
MatecanaColombia 12,8317,974
PeralesColombia 12,8798,003
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,7197,904
Rafael NunezColombia 12,2097,587
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,9037,396
Simon BolivarColombia 12,1437,546
VanguardiaColombia 12,9208,029
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,8648,615
YariguiesColombia 12,6037,831
MoroniComoros 10,0026,215
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,1507,550
LimonCosta Rica 12,1717,563
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,1417,544
San JoseCosta Rica 12,1577,555
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,2093,858
DubrovnikCroatia 6,2653,893
SibenikCroatia 6,2783,901
SplitCroatia 6,2713,897
ZagrebCroatia 6,0913,785
CamagueyCuba 10,9746,819
CasablancaCuba 10,7276,666
HavanaCuba 10,7476,678
WillemstadCuraçao 12,0477,486
FamagustaCyprus 6,0873,783
LarnacaCyprus 6,1263,807
LimassolCyprus 6,1763,838
NicosiaCyprus 6,1213,803
BrnoCzech Republic 5,7693,585
ChebCzech Republic 5,8873,658
MosnovCzech Republic 5,6563,514
PragueCzech Republic 5,8003,604
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5005,904
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1266,293
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8316,731
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8496,741
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6256,603
CopenhagenDenmark 5,4043,358
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,3223,307
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,5953,477
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,5553,452
MarstalDenmark 5,5583,454
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,4903,411
OdenseDenmark 5,5163,428
RandersDenmark 5,4433,382
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,3423,320
StudsgårdDenmark 5,5193,430
TønderDenmark 5,6193,492
TylstrupDenmark 5,3863,347
TystofteDenmark 5,4913,412
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,3393,318
VestervigDenmark 5,4853,408
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,7474,814
Melville HallDominica 11,6597,245
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,2126,967
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,2687,002
AzuaDominican Republic 11,3427,048
BaniDominican Republic 11,3697,065
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,3747,068
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,3177,033
CabreraDominican Republic 11,2196,971
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,2987,021
CotuiDominican Republic 11,2777,008
DajabonDominican Republic 11,2176,970
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,3547,055
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,3157,031
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,3187,033
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,2196,972
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,3187,033
HigueyDominican Republic 11,3367,044
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,3137,030
ImbertDominican Republic 11,2046,962
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,2737,005
JimaniDominican Republic 11,3577,057
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,3577,058
La VegaDominican Republic 11,2657,000
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,3527,055
LuperonDominican Republic 11,1886,952
MichesDominican Republic 11,2937,018
MocaDominican Republic 11,2456,988
MoncionDominican Republic 11,2396,984
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,1856,951
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,3117,029
NaguaDominican Republic 11,2486,990
NeybaDominican Republic 11,3437,049
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,3917,078
PimentelDominican Republic 11,2707,003
PoloDominican Republic 11,3877,076
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,2046,962
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,3067,025
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,2196,971
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,2556,994
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,3577,057
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,2847,012
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,2476,989
SamanaDominican Republic 11,2687,002
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,3487,052
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,2536,993
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,3407,047
San JuanDominican Republic 11,3077,026
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,3557,056
SanchezDominican Republic 11,2677,002
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,2376,983
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,2316,979
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,3527,054
TamayoDominican Republic 11,3527,054
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,3257,037
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,2707,003
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,2036,962
YamasaDominican Republic 11,3147,031
YasicaDominican Republic 11,2186,971
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,2139,454
CanarEcuador 13,6118,458
GuayaquilEcuador 13,5548,423
IzobambaEcuador 13,3758,311
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,3208,277
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,7718,558
MilagroEcuador 13,5548,422
OtavaloEcuador 13,3128,272
PichilingueEcuador 13,4448,354
PortoviejoEcuador 13,4238,341
PuyoEcuador 13,5088,394
QuitoEcuador 13,3538,298
RumipambaEcuador 13,4468,355
San GabrielEcuador 13,2768,250
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,6604,139
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,6384,125
AswanEgypt 7,1594,449
AsyutEgypt 6,9784,336
BahariyaEgypt 6,9774,336
Beni SuefEgypt 6,7874,217
CairoEgypt 6,6754,148
DabaaEgypt 6,7564,199
DakhlaEgypt 7,2334,495
El ArishEgypt 6,4534,010
El TorEgypt 6,7234,178
FarafraEgypt 7,1454,440
HelwanEgypt 6,7014,164
HurguadaEgypt 6,8164,236
IsmailiaEgypt 6,5854,092
KhargaEgypt 7,1494,442
KosseirEgypt 6,8784,274
LuxorEgypt 7,0084,355
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,7974,224
MinyaEgypt 6,8984,286
Port-SaidEgypt 6,5244,054
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,5344,060
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,7024,165
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,6504,132
SalloumEgypt 6,8904,282
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,0874,404
SohagEgypt 6,9844,340
St. KatrineEgypt 6,6564,136
TahrirEgypt 6,6664,142
TantaEgypt 6,6374,124
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,6487,238
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,6507,239
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,6197,220
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,6467,237
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,4216,476
AsmaraEritrea 7,6284,740
AssabEritrea 7,6264,739
MassawaEritrea 7,5664,702
TallinEstonia 4,6012,859
TartuEstonia 4,6002,858
VilsandiEstonia 4,7962,980
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,2355,117
GonderEthiopia 7,9724,954
NegeleEthiopia 8,5435,309
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,96711,786
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5523,450
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,5733,463
Laucala BayFiji 10,4596,499
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,3716,444
NandiFiji 10,3716,444
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,8466,740
HelsinkiFinland 4,5462,825
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,5212,809
JoensuuFinland 4,1662,589
JokioinenFinland 4,5482,826
JyvskylFinland 4,3492,703
KajaaniFinland 4,1472,577
KuopioFinland 4,2342,631
KuusamoFinland 3,9892,479
LappeenrantaFinland 4,3322,692
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,7492,951
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,5192,808
OuluFinland 4,1992,609
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,0072,490
TampereFinland 4,4922,791
TurkuFinland 4,6212,872
VaasaFinland 4,4642,774
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,7804,213
BiarritzFrance 7,0934,408
BordeauxFrance 6,9284,305
BrestFrance 6,7354,185
CaenFrance 6,5114,046
ChateaurouxFrance 6,6394,125
DijonFrance 6,4574,013
GourdonFrance 6,8494,256
GrenobleFrance 6,6214,115
Le MansFrance 6,6014,102
LilleFrance 6,2403,878
LyonFrance 6,6054,104
MarseilleFrance 6,8044,228
MontpellierFrance 6,8464,254
NancyFrance 6,2803,902
NantesFrance 6,7474,193
NiceFrance 6,6944,160
ParisFrance 6,4323,997
PerpignanFrance 6,9734,333
StrasbourgFrance 6,2313,872
ToulonFrance 6,8044,228
ToulouseFrance 6,9554,322
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,7457,920
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,9028,017
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,7467,921
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,8397,978
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,6987,891
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,9807,444
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,8957,392
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,8947,391
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,6577,865
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,4688,369
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,0877,511
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,6697,873
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,2837,011
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,6907,886
BitamGabon 10,4316,482
CocobeachGabon 10,6406,612
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,6726,632
LambarnGabon 10,7716,693
LastourvilleGabon 10,6436,614
LibrevilleGabon 10,7046,651
MakokouGabon 10,5006,525
MayumbaGabon 11,0076,840
MitzicGabon 10,5546,558
MkamboGabon 10,3976,461
MoandaGabon 10,6756,633
MouilaGabon 10,8386,735
Port-GentilGabon 10,8516,743
TchibanGabon 10,9326,793
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,2278,220
BanjulGambia 10,7226,663
SukhumiGeorgia 5,0073,111
TbilisiGeorgia 4,9133,053
BerlinGermany 5,6413,505
BrockenGermany 5,8153,614
CologneGermany 6,0443,756
DresdenGermany 5,7343,563
ErfurtGermany 5,8713,648
EssenGermany 6,0053,732
FichtelbergGermany 5,8303,623
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,0473,758
GeisenheimGermany 6,0893,784
GorlitzGermany 5,6783,528
HamburgGermany 5,6833,532
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,6843,532
HannoverGermany 5,7983,603
HelgolandGermany 5,7243,557
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,1473,820
KarlsruheGermany 6,1573,826
KasselGermany 5,9093,672
KonstanzGermany 6,2403,878
LeipzigGermany 5,7723,587
LindenbergGermany 5,6273,496
MagdeburgGermany 5,7463,571
MunichGermany 6,0633,768
MünsterGermany 5,9283,684
NeustrelitzGermany 5,5763,465
NurembergGermany 5,9943,725
NurnbergGermany 5,9953,726
PotsdamGermany 5,6583,516
RostockGermany 5,5493,448
SchleswigGermany 5,6263,496
StuttgartGermany 6,1443,818
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,1653,831
ZugspitzeGermany 6,1823,842
AccraGhana 10,7206,662
KumasiGhana 10,6856,640
TamaleGhana 10,3826,452
GibraltarGibraltar 7,9614,947
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,0213,742
AthensGreece 6,3883,970
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,4103,983
ChiosGreece 6,2263,869
CorfuGreece 6,4424,003
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,2603,890
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,5474,068
IoanninaGreece 6,3883,970
KalamataGreece 6,5604,077
KerkiraGreece 6,4424,003
Kythira IslandGreece 6,5784,087
LamiaGreece 6,3753,962
LarissaGreece 6,3113,922
LemnosGreece 6,1503,822
LimnosGreece 6,1393,815
MethoniGreece 6,5984,100
MilosGreece 6,4634,016
MitiliniGreece 6,1413,816
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,1403,816
NaxosGreece 6,3793,964
PatrasGreece 6,4704,020
RhodesGreece 6,2953,912
SamosGreece 6,2443,880
Skiros IslandGreece 6,2623,891
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,5914,096
ThessalonikiGreece 6,2053,856
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,4984,038
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,5594,076
AasiaatGreenland 5,7163,552
AmmassalikGreenland 5,8913,660
AputiteqGreenland 5,5833,469
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,4922,791
FrederikshbGreenland 6,4243,992
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,9163,676
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,6483,510
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,1333,190
JakobshavnGreenland 5,6493,510
JulianehbGreenland 6,5274,056
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,8893,659
Kap TobinGreenland 5,1403,194
NanortalikGreenland 6,5804,089
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,4704,021
NordGreenland 4,0472,515
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,2063,857
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,8943,041
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,5624,077
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,8863,658
UpernavikGreenland 5,2863,285
UummannaqGreenland 5,4973,416
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,5797,195
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,5817,196
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,5197,158
BokeGuinea 10,9016,774
ConakryGuinea 10,9866,827
FaranahGuinea 10,8066,715
KankanGuinea 10,7036,651
KindiaGuinea 10,9026,775
KissidougouGuinea 10,8376,734
LabeGuinea 10,7496,679
MacentaGuinea 10,8976,772
MamouGuinea 10,8356,733
NzerekoreGuinea 10,9176,784
SiguiriGuinea 10,5916,581
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,8406,736
GeorgetownGuyana 12,6037,831
TimehriGuyana 12,6377,853
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,3497,052
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,2605,133
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,9474,938
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,0735,016
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,8084,852
Midway IslandHawaii 6,2213,866
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,0695,014
CatacamasHonduras 11,5807,196
CholutecaHonduras 11,7317,290
La CeibaHonduras 11,4727,129
La MesaHonduras 11,4827,135
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,5817,197
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,5387,170
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,6497,239
TelaHonduras 11,4627,123
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,1322,567
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,1332,568
BudapestHungary 5,8003,604
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,7973,602
DebrecenHungary 5,6753,526
KeszthelyHungary 5,9493,697
MiskolcHungary 5,6663,521
PecsHungary 5,9663,707
SzegedHungary 5,8533,637
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,9333,687
AkureyriIceland 5,5133,426
DalatangiIceland 5,4433,383
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,5753,464
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,6963,539
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,3903,350
ReykhólarIceland 5,6283,497
ReykjavíkIceland 5,7513,574
StykkisholmurIceland 5,6753,527
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,7863,595
AgraIndia 4,4522,766
AhmedabadIndia 5,1043,172
AkolaIndia 5,1453,197
AllahabadIndia 4,4672,776
AmritsarIndia 4,1632,587
BangaloreIndia 5,9163,676
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,7413,568
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,8513,014
BikanerIndia 4,5882,851
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,8133,612
CherrapunjiIndia 4,1322,568
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,1322,568
DaltonganjIndia 4,5192,808
DarbhangaIndia 4,2322,630
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,8052,364
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,8002,361
DumkaIndia 4,3812,722
DwarkaIndia 5,3413,319
GoaIndia 5,8133,612
GuwahatiIndia 4,0462,514
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,4183,367
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,9953,104
JagdalpurIndia 5,1103,175
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,5262,813
KotaIndia 4,7502,952
KozhikodeIndia 6,1653,831
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,7932,357
LudhianaIndia 4,1852,601
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,0373,751
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,1522,580
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,5113,425
MusulipatnamIndia 5,4433,382
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,0203,119
New DelhiIndia 4,3492,703
PambanIndia 6,2373,876
PuneIndia 5,5023,419
SagarIndia 4,7532,954
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,9332,444
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,4063,981
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,4063,981
VeravalIndia 5,4253,371
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,2053,235
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,1544,446
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,7624,202
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,3164,546
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,8034,849
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,5304,058
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,9644,328
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,3283,932
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,9464,938
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,7984,225
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,6184,113
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,3154,545
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,5374,684
AbadanIran 5,7043,544
ArakIran 5,2883,286
BabolsarIran 4,8963,042
Bandar AbbasIran 5,5403,442
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,0123,115
Bandar LengehIran 5,6893,535
BirjandIran 4,8683,025
BushehrIran 5,6863,534
ChahbaharIran 5,4913,412
DezfulIran 5,5253,434
EsfahanIran 5,3173,304
IranshahrIran 5,3073,298
KermanIran 5,2283,249
KermanshahIran 5,4123,363
Khoram AbadIran 5,4293,373
MashhadIran 4,5432,823
OroomiehIran 5,2453,259
RamsarIran 4,9923,102
RashtIran 5,0163,117
SemnanIran 4,9513,076
ShahroudIran 4,7922,978
ShirazIran 5,5353,440
TabrizIran 5,1393,193
TeheranIran 5,0603,145
YazdIran 5,2283,249
ZahedanIran 5,0863,161
ZanjanIran 5,1343,190
BaghdadIraq 5,6753,527
BasraIraq 5,7123,550
BelmulletIreland 6,3833,967
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4213,990
ClaremorrisIreland 6,3983,976
ClonesIreland 6,2913,910
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,3363,937
CorkIreland 6,5554,073
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,5594,076
DublinIreland 6,3313,934
KilkennyIreland 6,4464,006
Malin HeadIreland 6,1863,844
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,4394,001
ShannonIreland 6,4934,035
ValentiaIreland 6,6114,108
EilatIsrael 6,5284,057
HaifaIsrael 6,2323,872
JerusalemIsrael 6,3043,918
Tel AvivIsrael 6,3103,921
AlbengaItaly 6,6164,111
AlgheroItaly 6,9224,302
AmendolaItaly 6,4824,028
AnconaItaly 6,4033,979
ArezzoItaly 6,4974,037
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,4664,018
BergamoItaly 6,3973,975
BolognaItaly 6,4263,993
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,2523,885
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,6494,132
BrindisiItaly 6,4494,007
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,0144,359
CameriItaly 6,4574,012
CampobassoItaly 6,5324,059
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,9204,300
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,0054,353
Cape FrascaItaly 6,9974,348
Cape MeleItaly 6,6224,115
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,6404,126
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,8834,277
CerviaItaly 6,4063,981
CiampinoItaly 6,6104,108
Cimone MountainItaly 6,4844,029
Cisa PassItaly 6,4954,036
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,6264,118
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,2073,857
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,9514,319
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,6424,127
DecimomannuItaly 7,0094,356
DobbiacoItaly 6,1873,845
FalconaraItaly 6,4103,984
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,4954,036
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,4974,037
FonniItaly 6,9254,303
FrontoneItaly 6,4504,008
FrosinoneItaly 6,5914,095
GelaItaly 6,9614,325
GenoaItaly 6,5504,070
GhediItaly 6,3933,973
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,4904,033
GrazzaniseItaly 6,6054,105
GrossetoItaly 6,5984,100
GrottaglieItaly 6,4894,033
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,8174,236
GuidoniaItaly 6,5864,093
IstranaItaly 6,2853,906
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,1874,466
LatinaItaly 6,6184,113
LatronicoItaly 6,5974,100
LecceItaly 6,4774,025
M. CalamitaItaly 6,6314,121
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,5234,054
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,7914,220
MilanItaly 6,4364,000
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,4454,005
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,6264,117
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,6114,108
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,8404,250
PadovaItaly 6,3203,927
Paganella MountainItaly 6,2923,910
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,9114,294
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,9154,297
PantelleriaItaly 7,0974,410
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,4474,006
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,9564,323
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,4984,038
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,4764,024
PiacenzaItaly 6,4654,017
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,5454,067
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,3873,969
Ponza IslandItaly 6,6744,147
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,5584,075
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,6314,120
PrizziItaly 6,9414,313
RadicofaniItaly 6,5514,071
Resia PassItaly 6,2613,891
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,4103,983
RivoltoItaly 6,2153,862
Rolle PassItaly 6,2453,881
RomeItaly 6,6014,102
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,6284,119
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,2083,858
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,6554,136
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,4554,011
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,5054,042
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,5274,056
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,9014,289
Scuro MountainItaly 6,6464,130
SigonellaItaly 6,8964,285
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,5014,040
TarvisioItaly 6,1433,818
TermoliItaly 6,4764,024
TorinoItaly 6,5444,067
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,5334,059
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,9704,331
TrevicoItaly 6,5504,070
TrevisoItaly 6,2853,905
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,2083,858
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,5444,067
UdineItaly 6,1993,852
Ustica IslandItaly 6,8644,265
VeniceItaly 6,2903,908
VeronaItaly 6,3693,958
VicenzaItaly 6,3233,929
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,6044,104